Download
chapter chapter title n.
Skip this Video
Loading SlideShow in 5 Seconds..
Chapter # - Chapter Title PowerPoint Presentation
Download Presentation
Chapter # - Chapter Title

Chapter # - Chapter Title

99 Vues Download Presentation
Télécharger la présentation

Chapter # - Chapter Title

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E N D - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Presentation Transcript

  1. Topic 1 Topic 2 Topic 3 Topic 4 Topic 5 $100 $100 $100 $100 $100 $200 $200 $200 $200 $200 Chapter # - Chapter Title $300 $300 $300 $300 $300 $400 $400 $400 $400 $400 $500 $500 $500 $500 $500 FINAL ROUND

  2. Topic 1:$100 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  3. Topic 1:$100 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  4. Topic 1:$200 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  5. Topic 1:$200 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  6. Topic 1:$300 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  7. Topic 1:$300 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  8. Topic 1:$400 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  9. Topic 1:$400 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  10. Topic 1:$500 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  11. Topic 1:$500 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  12. Topic 2:$100 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  13. Topic 2:$100 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  14. Topic 2:$200 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  15. Topic 2:$200 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  16. Topic 2:$300 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  17. Topic 2:$300 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  18. Topic 2:$400 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  19. Topic 2:$400 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  20. Topic 2:$500 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  21. Topic 2:$500 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  22. Topic 3:$100 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  23. Topic 3:$100 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  24. Topic 3:$200 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  25. Topic 3:$200 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  26. Topic 3:$300 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  27. Topic 3:$300 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  28. Topic 3:$400 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  29. Topic 3:$400 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  30. Topic 3:$500 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  31. Topic 3:$500 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  32. Topic 4:$100 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  33. Topic 4:$100 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  34. Topic 4:$200 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  35. Topic 4:$200 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  36. Topic 4:$300 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  37. Topic 4:$300 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  38. Topic 4:$400 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  39. Topic 4:$400 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  40. Topic 4:$500 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  41. Topic 4:$500 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  42. Topic 5:$100 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  43. Topic 5:$100 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  44. Topic 5:$200 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  45. Topic 5:$200 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  46. Topic 5:$300 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  47. Topic 5:$300 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  48. Topic 5:$400 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME

  49. Topic 5:$400 Answer • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 (correct answer) • d. Choice 4 BACK TO GAME

  50. Topic 5:$500 Question • Question: • a. Choice 1 • b. Choice 2 • c. Choice 3 • d. Choice 4 ANSWER BACK TO GAME