'Suit interoperability demonstration' diaporamas de présentation

Suit interoperability demonstration - PowerPoint PPT Presentation


SWIM/SWIM-SUIT Interoperability Demonstration

SWIM/SWIM-SUIT Interoperability Demonstration

SWIM/SWIM-SUIT Interoperability Demonstration. Demonstration and Prototyping Information Exchange Briefing. May 26, 2010. Description.

By Lucy
(294 views)

SWIM/SWIM-SUIT Interoperability Demonstration

SWIM/SWIM-SUIT Interoperability Demonstration

SWIM/SWIM-SUIT Interoperability Demonstration. Demonstration and Prototyping Information Exchange Briefing. May 26, 2010. Description.

By tuyet
(102 views)


View Suit interoperability demonstration PowerPoint (PPT) presentations online in SlideServe. SlideServe has a very huge collection of Suit interoperability demonstration PowerPoint presentations. You can view or download Suit interoperability demonstration presentations for your school assignment or business presentation. Browse for the presentations on every topic that you want.

Recherches associées pour Suit interoperability demonstration
SWIM/SWIM-SUIT Interoperability Demonstration

SWIM/SWIM-SUIT Interoperability Demonstration

SWIM/SWIM-SUIT Interoperability Demonstration. Demonstration and Prototyping Information Exchange Briefing. May 26, 2010. Description.

By rooney-watts (155 views)

WORLDWIDE INTEROPERABILITY DEMONSTRATION

WORLDWIDE INTEROPERABILITY DEMONSTRATION

WORLDWIDE INTEROPERABILITY DEMONSTRATION. Carlo Cavazzoni Alessandro D’Alessandro. Summary. OIF overview OIF Worldwide interoperability demo 2005 Introduction Some technical details OIF & ITU collaboration Telecom Italia Laboratory in Torino Conclusions. Summary. OIF overview

By lark (111 views)

Demonstration of Software Interoperability

Demonstration of Software Interoperability

Demonstration of Software Interoperability. based on the Industry Foundation Classes (IFC) from the International Alliance for Interoperability. Software Data Interoperability. IBPSA Demonstration Scenario. Display existing CAD drawing in Autodesk’s Architectural Desktop 2 (ADT2)

By kesler (119 views)

10G CEI Interoperability Demonstration

10G CEI Interoperability Demonstration

10G CEI Interoperability Demonstration. 10GbE and SONET line rates. 10G CEI 1310nm OC-192 Demo. XFP. 2 23 -1 PRBS. 0 errors. XFP. HOST BOARD. XFP. HOST BOARD. 10G CEI 1310nm 10GbE Demo. XFP. 2 23 -1 PRBS. HOST BOARD. 0 errors. HOST BOARD. XFP. HOST BOARD. XFP. HOST BOARD. XFP.

By cana (58 views)

GGF Data Grid Interoperability Demonstration

GGF Data Grid Interoperability Demonstration

GGF Data Grid Interoperability Demonstration. Organizers: Erwin Laure ( Erwin.Laure@cern.ch ) Reagan Moore ( moore@sdsc.edu ) Arun Jagatheesan ( arun@sdsc.edu ) - grid coordination Sheau-Yen Chen ( sheauc@sdsc.edu ) - data grid administrator

By milo (137 views)

A-SpaceX Three-Way Interoperability Demonstration

A-SpaceX Three-Way Interoperability Demonstration

A-SpaceX Three-Way Interoperability Demonstration. powered by A-SpaceX knowledge translation technologies. PNNL Dave Thurman Alan Chappell Liam McGrath Alex Donaldson Kelly Domico. Oculus Bill Wright Tom Kapler Rob Harper. RPI Selmer Bringsjord

By kim-spears (185 views)

OGF HPC-Basic Profile Application Interoperability Demonstration

OGF HPC-Basic Profile Application Interoperability Demonstration

OGF HPC-Basic Profile Application Interoperability Demonstration. GIN-CG. Overview. Application Standards Implementations Demo Future. Scientific Application. Plasma Charge Minimization. Undergraduate project

By chiku (109 views)

Web Services Distributed Management: An Interoperability Demonstration

Web Services Distributed Management: An Interoperability Demonstration

Web Services Distributed Management: An Interoperability Demonstration. Heather Kreger, IBM Bill Reichardt, HP Barry Atkins, IBM Zhili Zhang, TIBCO Hideharu Kato, Hitachi Rebecca Xiong, DataPower Fred Maciel, Hitachi. Agenda. WSDM Introduction Demonstration Setup WS Demo Summary.

By huela (162 views)